Master in the House 2(kshow)

Also Known As:

Synopsis A special day starts for youths who have problems in their lives. Celebrity 'Masters' find people with established careers and ask for their 'teaching' for the future generation. Welcome to the bigger, more dynamic season of Master in the House!

Genre: Variety

Country: Korean

Status: Ongoing

Release: 2023